User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | ||
|Lieutenant Commander | |Lieutenant Commander | ||
|John Van Duijn | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Bisexual | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Officer of the Watch | |Officer of the Watch | ||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
|August Jameson | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
| | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|- | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Officer of the Watch | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|frameless]] | |||
|Lieutenant | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 26 December 2022
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.



