User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb| | [[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |48 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |32 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167| | |[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]] | ||
|Human | |Human-Klingon Hybrid | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |32 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Tactical & Security Officer | |||
<small>Third Officer</small> | |||
| | |||
[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]] | |||
|Human-Klingon Hybrid | |||
|Male | |||
|47 | |||
|Straight / Married | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | |||
|Trill (Joined) | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|Straight / Widower | |||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 108: | Line 118: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char: | |[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | ||
|Human | |Human (cybernetically augmented) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |33 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 158: | Line 159: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Counselor | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|Laura Price | |Laura Price | ||
| | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |27 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | [[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Cardassian-Bajoran Hybrid | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | [[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Vulcan | ||
| | |Female | ||
|102 | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 198: | Line 193: | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |37 | ||
|Straight / Married | |Straight / Married | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | [[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | |Samuel Davis | ||
|Human | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:103504|Kevil ch’Kavor]] | |||
|Andorain | |||
|chan (Male) | |||
|26 | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | |Khag Dviffith | ||
| | |Tellarite | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |Assistant Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Haliian | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 234: | Line 239: | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |22 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 255: | Line 260: | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb| | [[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 269: | Line 274: | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |48 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
| Line 280: | Line 285: | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |32 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167| | |[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]] | ||
|Human | |Human-Klingon Hybrid | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
Latest revision as of 07:48, 8 March 2025
This is not the full crew roster of the Paramount but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 58 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 48 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer
Third Officer |
|
K'Tal Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer
Third Officer |
|
K'Tal Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main |
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | Straight / Widower | Main | ||
| Chief Flight Control Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 43 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 33 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 28 | Straight / Dating | Main | |
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Counselor |
|
Laura Price | Betazoid | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer |
|
Cardassian-Bajoran Hybrid | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Security Officer |
|
Vulcan | Female | 102 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer |
|
Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Kevil ch’Kavor | Andorain | chan (Male) | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | Haliian | Female | 23 | Straight / Single | Supporting | ||
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Crewmembers
Command Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 58 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 48 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer
Third Officer |
|
K'Tal Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main |
| Captain's Yeoman |
|
Tiana Sheppard | Human | Female | 24 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Deck Officer |
|
Lyric Joran | Risian | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 27 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 25 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Operations Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 33 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Transporter Chief | Tarwa | Barzan | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Quartermaster | Scott Reynolds | Human | Male | 23 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Cyber-intelligence Officer | Jack Bishop | Human | Male | 37 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Computer Systems Specialist | Chief Petty Officer |
Ashia zh’Rilnil | Andorain | zhan (Female) | 24 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 43 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Kevil ch'Kavor | Andorain | chan (Male) | 38 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Engineering Officer | Anthony Quinn | Rigelian-Human Hybrid | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Shift Engineer | Thomas Hilton | Human (xB) | Male | 38 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Tactical / Security Officer | Aras Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | D'Kor | Klingon | Male | 35 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Security Officer | Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 30 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Security Officer | Nozor Kepa | Bajoran | Male | Straight / Single | -style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 23 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Science Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 28 | Straight / Dating | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Science Officer | T’Vaya | Vulcan | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Astrophysicist | Arthur Wilson | Human | Male | 28 | Straight / Married | Cameo | |
| Astrometrics Officer | Soli Mer | Trill (Joined) | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 57 | Straight / Widower | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 38 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Nurse |
|
Daniel Linton | Human | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 30 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | Female | 28 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
















