Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions

From Bravo Fleet
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 15: Line 15:
|Commanding Officer
|Commanding Officer
|
|
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]]
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]]
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]]
|Romulan-Human Hybrid
|Romulan-Human Hybrid
|Female
|Female
|58
|58
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Engaged
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
Line 29: Line 29:
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Female
|Female
|47
|48
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|Main
Line 40: Line 40:
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|30
|32
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Control Officer
|Chief Tactical & Security Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
<small>Third Officer</small>
|
|
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]]
|Human
|Human-Klingon Hybrid
|Male
|Male
|27
|47
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Married
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
Line 75: Line 75:
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|30
|32
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Tactical & Security Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
|
[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]]
|Human-Klingon Hybrid
|Male
|47
|Straight / Married
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Medical Officer
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]]
|Trill (Joined)
|Male
|
|Straight / Widower
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Control Officer
|Chief Flight Control Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
|
|
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|Human
|Human
|Male
|Male
|27
|29
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]]
|Human (cybernetically augmented)
|Male
|33
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
Line 108: Line 118:
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Medical Officer
|Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]]
|Trill (Joined)
|Male
|57
|Straight / Widower
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:143739|Aras Dawson]]
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]]
|Human-Klingon Hybrid
|Human (cybernetically augmented)
|Male
|Male
|47
|33
|Straight / Married
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
Line 158: Line 159:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Counselor
|Assistant Chief Counselor
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|Laura Price
|Laura Price
|Human
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|28
|27
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|
|Samuel Davis
[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Human
|
|Cardassian-Bajoran Hybrid
|Male
|Male
|25
|26
|Straight / Engaged
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Khag Dviffith
|Tellarite
|Male
|27
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
|Assistant Chief Security Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|
|[[bfms_char:103504|Kevil ch'Kavor]]
[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|Andorain
|
|chan (Male)
|Vulcan
|38
|Female
|102
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|Supporting
Line 198: Line 193:
|Human
|Human
|Female
|Female
|38
|37
|Straight / Married
|Straight / Married
|Supporting
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|
|D'Kor
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Klingon
|Samuel Davis
|Human
|Male
|Male
|35
|24
|Straight / Married
|Straight / Engaged
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:103504|Kevil ch’Kavor]]
|Andorain
|chan (Male)
|26
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Security Officer
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Samuel Writhers
|Khag Dviffith
|Human
|Tellarite
|Male
|Male
|30
|26
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Science Officer
|Assistant Chief Science Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|T'Pul
|
|Vulcan
|Haliian
|Female
|Female
|26
|23
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|Supporting
Line 234: Line 239:
|Orion
|Orion
|Male
|Male
|23
|22
|Straight / Engaged
|Straight / Engaged
|Supporting
|Supporting
Line 255: Line 260:
|Commanding Officer
|Commanding Officer
|
|
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]]
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]]
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]]
|Romulan-Human Hybrid
|Romulan-Human Hybrid
|Female
|Female
|58
|58
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Engaged
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
Line 269: Line 274:
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Female
|Female
|47
|48
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|Main
Line 280: Line 285:
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|30
|32
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Control Officer
|Chief Tactical & Security Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
<small>Third Officer</small>
|
|
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]]
|Human
|Human-Klingon Hybrid
|Male
|Male
|27
|47
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Married
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"

Latest revision as of 07:48, 8 March 2025

This is not the full crew roster of the Paramount but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS.

Senior Staff

Command Crew
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Commanding Officer
Captain
Nitus Romulan-Human Hybrid Female 58 Straight / Engaged Main
Executive Officer
Commander
T'Soni Vulcan-Human Hybrid Female 48 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant Commander
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 32 Straight / Single Main
Chief Tactical & Security Officer

Third Officer

Commander
K'Tal Dawson Human-Klingon Hybrid Male 47 Straight / Married Main
Department Heads
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant Commander
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 32 Straight / Single Main
Chief Tactical & Security Officer

Third Officer

Commander
K'Tal Dawson Human-Klingon Hybrid Male 47 Straight / Married Main
Chief Medical Officer
Commander
Cada Blix Trill (Joined) Male Straight / Widower Main
Chief Flight Control Officer
Lieutenant
Enzo D'Antonio Human Male 29 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Zahir Davidson Human Female 43 Straight / Engaged Main
Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Mason Hill Human (cybernetically augmented) Male 33 Straight / Single Main
Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant
Laura Jackson Human Female 28 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Tiala Lovar El-Aurian Female Unknown Straight / Widowed Main
Assistant Department Heads
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Assistant Chief Counselor
Lieutenant
Laura Price Betazoid Female 27 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Cardassian-Bajoran Hybrid Male 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Security Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Vulcan Female 102 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant
Anastasia Kast Human Female 37 Straight / Married Supporting
Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Samuel Davis Human Male 24 Straight / Engaged Supporting
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant
Kevil ch’Kavor Andorain chan (Male) 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Khag Dviffith Tellarite Male 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Science Officer
Ensign
Haliian Female 23 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Dayciz Orion Male 22 Straight / Engaged Supporting

Crewmembers

Command Division Personnel

Command Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Commanding Officer
Captain
Nitus Romulan-Human Hybrid Female 58 Straight / Engaged Main
Executive Officer
Commander
T'Soni Vulcan-Human Hybrid Female 48 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant Commander
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 32 Straight / Single Main
Chief Tactical & Security Officer

Third Officer

Commander
K'Tal Dawson Human-Klingon Hybrid Male 47 Straight / Married Main
Captain's Yeoman
Petty Officer
Tiana Sheppard Human Female 24 Straight / Single Supporting
Deck Officer
Ensign
Lyric Joran Risian Female Straight / Single Cameo
Flight Control Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Flight Control Officer

Third Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade
Enzo D'Antonio Human Male 27 Straight / Dating Main
Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
Ensign
Samuel Davis Human Male 25 Straight / Engaged Supporting

Operations Division Personnel

Operations Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Mason Hill Human (cybernetically augmented) Male 33 Straight / Single Main
Assistant Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Khag Dviffith Tellarite Male 27 Straight / Single Supporting
Transporter Chief
Chief Petty Officer
Tarwa Barzan Female 26 Straight / Single Cameo
Quartermaster
Ensign
Scott Reynolds Human Male 23 Straight / Single Cameo
Cyber-intelligence Officer
Ensign
Jack Bishop Human Male 37 Straight / Single Cameo
Computer Systems Specialist
Chief Petty Officer
Ashia zh’Rilnil Andorain zhan (Female) 24 Straight / Single Cameo
Engineering Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Zahir Davidson Human Female 43 Straight / Engaged Main
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant
Kevil ch'Kavor Andorain chan (Male) 38 Straight / Single Supporting
Engineering Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Anthony Quinn Rigelian-Human Hybrid Male 27 Straight / Single Supporting
Shift Engineer
Lieutenant
Thomas Hilton Human (xB) Male 38 Straight / Single Supporting
Tactical Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Tactical / Security Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Aras Dawson Human-Klingon Hybrid Male 47 Straight / Married Main
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
D'Kor Klingon Male 35 Straight / Married Supporting
Security Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Assistant Chief Security Officer
Ensign
Samuel Writhers Human Male 30 Straight / Single Supporting
Security Officer
Ensign
Nozor Kepa Bajoran Male Straight / Single -style="vertical-align:middle;"
Communications Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Tiala Lovar El-Aurian Female Unknown Straight / Widowed Main
Assistant Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Dayciz Orion Male 23 Straight / Engaged Supporting

Science Division Personnel

Science Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant
Laura Jackson Human Female 28 Straight / Dating Main
Assistant Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
T'Pul Vulcan Female 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Science Officer
Ensign
T’Vaya Vulcan Female Straight / Single Cameo
Astrophysicist
aLieutenant
Arthur Wilson Human Male 28 Straight / Married Cameo
Astrometrics Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Soli Mer Trill (Joined) Female 26 Straight / Single Cameo
Medical Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Medical Officer
Commander
Cada Blix Trill (Joined) Male 57 Straight / Widower Main
Assistant Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant
Anastasia Kast Human Female 38 Straight / Married Supporting
Nurse
Ensign
Daniel Linton Human Male 27 Straight / Single Cameo
Counseling Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant Commander
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 30 Straight / Single Main
Assistant Chief Counselor
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Laura Price Human Female 28 Straight / Single Supporting