User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:CommanderRed2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | |[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Medical Officer | |Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|thumb| Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | |[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | ||
|Trill (Joined) | |Trill (Joined) | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb| Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char: | |[[bfms_char:143739|Aras Dawson]] | ||
| | |Human-Klingon Hybrid | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:CommanderRed2400.png|thumb| Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | |[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|[[bfms_char:85681|Tiana Sheppard]] | |[[bfms_char:85681|Tiana Sheppard]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |||
|20 | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Deck Officer | |||
| | |||
[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|center|Ensign]] | |||
| | |||
|Risian | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 328: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 421: | Line 431: | ||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|Ker Ch'kavor | |[[bfms_char:103504|Ker Ch'kavor]] | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
| | |chan | ||
|26 | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85090|Anthony Quinn]] | |||
|Regelian-Human Hybrid | |||
|Male | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| Line 441: | Line 460: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char: | |[[bfms_char:143739|Aras Dawson]] | ||
| | |Human-Klingon Hybrid | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 480: | Line 499: | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:84080|Kepa Nozor]] | |||
|Bajorain | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Straight / Married | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 527: | Line 555: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 550: | Line 578: | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Science Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
| | |||
|Vulcan | |||
|Female | |||
|20 | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 26 January 2025
This is not the full crew roster of the Paramount but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 57 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 47 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 55 | Straight / Widower | Main | |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer | Aras Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main | |
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | Straight / Dating | Main | ||
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 'Male' | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | Male | 34 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Security Officer | Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Crewmembers
Command Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 57 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 47 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Captain's Yeoman |
|
Tiana Sheppard | Human | Female | 20 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Deck Officer |
|
Risian | Female | 20 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Operations Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Transporter Chief | Tarwa | Barzan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Cyber-intelligence Officer | Jack Bishop | Human | Male | 36 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Computer Systems Specialist | Chief Petty Officer |
Ashia zh’Rilnil | Andorain | Female | 24 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | chan | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Engineering Officer | Anthony Quinn | Regelian-Human Hybrid | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer | Aras Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | Male | 34 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Security Officer | Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Security Officer | Kepa Nozor | Bajorain | Male | 27 | Straight / Married | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Science Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | Straight / Dating | Main | ||
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Astrometrics Officer | Soli Mer | Trill (Joined) | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Science Officer | Vulcan | Female | 20 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 55 | Straight / Widower | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Nurse |
|
Daniel Linton | Human | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting |















