User:Beckett/Sandbox/Sirius Squadron: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
< User:Beckett | Sandbox
Created page with "* /Scylla Roster" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[/Scylla Roster]] | * [[/Scylla Roster]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
===Midgard Sector Division=== | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gateway Station]]'''<br />[[Spacedock Class|''Spacedock''-class]] Starbase | |||
|Squadron Headquarters | |||
|[[Bfms char:68761|Fleet Captain Lionel Jericho]]<br />''Division Commander'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[USS Asger|USS ''Asger'']]'''<br />[[Norway Class|''Norway''-class]] | |||
|Diplomacy and Humanitarian Operations | |||
|[[Bfms char:58713|Commander Krish Malhotra]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[USS Independence|USS ''Independence'']]'''<br />[[Defiant Class|''Defiant''-class]] | |||
|Escort and Patrol | |||
| [[Bfms char:69224|Commander Ramius Vornar]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[USS Swiftsure|USS ''Swiftsure'']]'''<br />[[Echelon Class|''Echelon''-class]] | |||
|Engineering Support | |||
|[[Bfms char:70355|Captain T'Varel]] | |||
Latest revision as of 17:09, 18 January 2025
Midgard Sector Division |
||
|---|---|---|
| Gateway Station Spacedock-class Starbase |
Squadron Headquarters | Fleet Captain Lionel Jericho Division Commander |
| USS Asger Norway-class |
Diplomacy and Humanitarian Operations | Commander Krish Malhotra |
| USS Independence Defiant-class |
Escort and Patrol | Commander Ramius Vornar |
| USS Swiftsure Echelon-class |
Engineering Support | Captain T'Varel |