User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight | |Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Chief Counselor | |Chief Counselor | ||
<small>Second Executive Officer</small> | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight | |Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Operations Officer | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | |[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | ||
|Human (cybernetically augmented) | |Human (cybernetically augmented) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | |[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 108: | Line 109: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Medical Officer | |Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | |[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | ||
|Trill (Joined) | |Trill (Joined) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |55 | ||
|Straight / Widower | |Straight / Widower | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer | |Chief Tactical / Security Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | |[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | ||
|Bajorain | |Bajorain | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |34 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | |[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | ||
|El-Aurian | |El-Aurian | ||
| Line 157: | Line 158: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Counselor | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|Laura Price | |Laura Price | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 163: | Line 164: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | |Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png | |[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Samuel Davis | |Samuel Davis | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 175: | Line 176: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer | |Assistant Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|Khag Dviffith | |Khag Dviffith | ||
|Tellarite | |Tellarite | ||
| Line 181: | Line 182: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|Ker Ch'kavor | |Ker Ch'kavor | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
| Line 190: | Line 191: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |Assistant Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | |[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 202: | Line 203: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]] | |[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]] | ||
|Klingon | |Klingon | ||
| Line 211: | Line 212: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Security Officer | |Assistant Chief Security Officer | ||
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png | |[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | |[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 220: | Line 221: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |Assistant Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|T'Pul | |T'Pul | ||
|Vulcan | |Vulcan | ||
| Line 226: | Line 227: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer | |Assistant Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Dayciz | |Dayciz | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
| Line 235: | Line 236: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 253: | Line 254: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png | | | ||
[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
| Line 262: | Line 264: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | |[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Counselor | |Chief Counselor | ||
<small>Second Executive Officer</small> | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight | |Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 313: | Line 318: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight | ||Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
<small>Third Officer</small> | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 324: | Line 330: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | |Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png | |[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Samuel Davis | |Samuel Davis | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 347: | Line 353: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Operations Officer | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | |[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | ||
|Human (cybernetically augmented) | |Human (cybernetically augmented) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer | |Assistant Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|Khag Dviffith | |Khag Dviffith | ||
|Tellarite | |Tellarite | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Transporter Chief | |||
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]] | |||
|Tarwa | |||
|Barzan | |||
|Female | |||
|25 | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Cyber-intelligence Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
| | |Jack Bishop | ||
| | |Human | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | |36 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Computer Systems Specialist | |Computer Systems Specialist | ||
| Line 378: | Line 393: | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
| Line 396: | Line 411: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | |[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 405: | Line 420: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|Ker Ch'kavor | |Ker Ch'kavor | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
| Line 411: | Line 426: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+Tactical Department | |+Tactical Department | ||
| Line 426: | Line 442: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer | |Chief Tactical / Security Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | |[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]] | ||
|Bajorain | |Bajorain | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |34 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]] | |[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]] | ||
|Klingon | |Klingon | ||
| Line 457: | Line 473: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Security Officer | |Assistant Chief Security Officer | ||
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png | |[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | |[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 479: | Line 495: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | |[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | ||
|El-Aurian | |El-Aurian | ||
| Line 488: | Line 504: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer | |Assistant Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Dayciz | |Dayciz | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
| Line 494: | Line 510: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 511: | Line 527: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | | | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |Assistant Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|T'Pul | |T'Pul | ||
|Vulcan | |Vulcan | ||
| Line 526: | Line 542: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Astrometrics Officer | |Astrometrics Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:125296|Soli Mer]] | |[[bfms_char:125296|Soli Mer]] | ||
| | |Trill (Joined) | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 551: | Line 567: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Medical Officer | |Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | |[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | ||
|Trill (Joined) | |Trill (Joined) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |55 | ||
|Straight / Widower | |Straight / Widower | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |Assistant Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | |[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 593: | Line 609: | ||
|Chief Counselor | |Chief Counselor | ||
<small>Second Executive Officer</small> | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Counselor | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|Laura Price | |Laura Price | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 608: | Line 625: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:16, 5 January 2025
This is not the full crew roster of the Paramount but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 57 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 47 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 55 | Straight / Widower | Main | |
| Chief Tactical / Security Officer | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 34 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | Straight / Dating | Main | ||
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 'Male' | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | Male | 34 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Security Officer | Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Crewmembers
Command Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 57 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 47 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Captain's Yeoman |
|
Tiana Sheppard | Human | Female | 20 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 26 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Operations Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Transporter Chief | Tarwa | Barzan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Cyber-intelligence Officer | Jack Bishop | Human | Male | 36 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Computer Systems Specialist | Chief Petty Officer |
Ashia zh’Rilnil | Andorain | Female | 24 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 35 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Ker Ch'kavor | Andorain | 'Male' | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Tactical / Security Officer | Arva Zolath | Bajorain | Male | 34 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | Nirk'oc Giv | Klingon | Male | 34 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Security Officer | Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Science Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | Straight / Dating | Main | ||
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 25 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Astrometrics Officer | Soli Mer | Trill (Joined) | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 55 | Straight / Widower | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Nurse |
|
Daniel Linton | Human | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 29 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting |













