Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions

From Bravo Fleet
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Female
|Female
|37
|47
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
Line 40: Line 40:
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|33
|29
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Contol Officer
|Chief Flight Control Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
<small>Third Officer</small>
|
|
Line 70: Line 70:
|Chief Counselor
|Chief Counselor
<small>Second Executive Officer</small>
<small>Second Executive Officer</small>
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]]
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]]
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|33
|29
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Contol Officer
|Chief Flight Control Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
<small>Third Officer</small>
|
|
Line 90: Line 91:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Operations Officer
|Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]]
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]]
|Human (cybernetically augmented)
|Human (cybernetically augmented)
|Male
|Male
|31
|29
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Engineering Officer
|Chief Engineering Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]]
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]]
|Human
|Human
Line 108: Line 109:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Medical Officer
|Chief Medical Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]]
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]]
|Trill (Joined)
|Trill (Joined)
|Male
|Male
|37
|55
|Straight / Widower
|Straight / Widower
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]]
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]]
|Bajorain
|Bajorain
|Male
|Male
|32
|34
|Straight / Engaged
|Straight / Engaged
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Science Officer
|Chief Science Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]]
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]]
|Human
|Human
|Female
|Female
|29
|
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Communications Officer
|Chief Communications Officer
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]]
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]]
|El-Aurian
|El-Aurian
Line 157: Line 158:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Counselor
|Assistant Chief Counselor
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Laura Price
|Laura Price
|Human
|Human
Line 163: Line 164:
|27
|27
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|Samuel Davis
|Samuel Davis
|Human
|Human
Line 175: Line 176:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Khag Dviffith
|Khag Dviffith
|Tellarite
|Tellarite
Line 181: Line 182:
|26
|26
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|Ker Ch'kavor
|Ker Ch'kavor
|Andorain
|Andorain
Line 190: Line 191:
|26
|26
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]]
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]]
|Human
|Human
Line 202: Line 203:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]]
|[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]]
|Klingon
|Klingon
Line 211: Line 212:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Security Officer
|Assistant Chief Security Officer
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]]
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]]
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]]
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]]
|Human
|Human
Line 220: Line 221:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Science Officer
|Assistant Chief Science Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|T'Pul
|T'Pul
|Vulcan
|Vulcan
Line 226: Line 227:
|25
|25
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|Dayciz
|Dayciz
|Orion
|Orion
Line 235: Line 236:
|22
|22
|Straight / Engaged
|Straight / Engaged
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|}
|}
Line 253: Line 254:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Commanding Officer
|Commanding Officer
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]]
|
[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|thumb|Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]]
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]]
|Romulan-Human Hybrid
|Romulan-Human Hybrid
Line 262: Line 264:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Executive Officer
|Executive Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]]
|
[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]]
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]]
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid
|Female
|Female
|37
|47
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Counselor
|Chief Counselor
<small>Second Executive Officer</small>
<small>Second Executive Officer</small>
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]]
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]]
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|33
|29
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Contol Officer
|Chief Flight Control Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
<small>Third Officer</small>
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|Human
|Human
Line 313: Line 318:
!Category
!Category
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Flight Contol Officer
||Chief Flight Control Officer
<small>Third Officer</small>
<small>Third Officer</small>
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]]
|Human
|Human
Line 324: Line 330:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|Samuel Davis
|Samuel Davis
|Human
|Human
Line 347: Line 353:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Operations Officer
|Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]]
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]]
|Human (cybernetically augmented)
|Human (cybernetically augmented)
|Male
|Male
|31
|29
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Khag Dviffith
|Khag Dviffith
|Tellarite
|Tellarite
|Male
|Male
|26
|26
|Straight / Single
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Transporter Chief
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]]
|Tarwa
|Barzan
|Female
|25
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Cameo
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Transporter Chief
|Cyber-intelligence Officer
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|
|Jack Bishop
|
|Human
|
|Male
|
|36
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Cameo
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Computer Systems Specialist
|Computer Systems Specialist
Line 378: Line 393:
|Andorain
|Andorain
|Female
|Female
|
|24
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Cameo
Line 396: Line 411:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Engineering Officer
|Chief Engineering Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]]
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]]
|Human
|Human
Line 405: Line 420:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|Ker Ch'kavor
|Ker Ch'kavor
|Andorain
|Andorain
Line 411: Line 426:
|26
|26
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|+Tactical Department
|+Tactical Department
Line 426: Line 442:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]]
|[[bfms_char:79221|Arva Zolath]]
|Bajorain
|Bajorain
|Male
|Male
|32
|34
|Straight / Engaged
|Straight / Engaged
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]]
|[[bfms_char:|Nirk'oc Giv]]
|Klingon
|Klingon
Line 457: Line 473:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Security Officer
|Assistant Chief Security Officer
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Chief Petty Officer</div>]]
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]]
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]]
|[[bfms_char:|Samuel Writhers]]
|Human
|Human
Line 479: Line 495:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Communications Officer
|Chief Communications Officer
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]]
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]]
|El-Aurian
|El-Aurian
Line 488: Line 504:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Ensign</div>]]
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]]
|Dayciz
|Dayciz
|Orion
|Orion
Line 494: Line 510:
|22
|22
|Straight / Engaged
|Straight / Engaged
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|}
|}
Line 511: Line 527:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Science Officer
|Chief Science Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]]
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]]
|Human
|Human
|Female
|Female
|29
|
|Straight / Dating
|Straight / Dating
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Science Officer
|Assistant Chief Science Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|T'Pul
|T'Pul
|Vulcan
|Vulcan
Line 526: Line 542:
|25
|25
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Astrometrics Officer
|Astrometrics Officer
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|[[bfms_char:125296|Soli Mer]]
|[[bfms_char:125296|Soli Mer]]
|Human
|Trill (Joined)
|Female
|Female
|
|26
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Cameo
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|}
|}
Line 551: Line 567:
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Chief Medical Officer
|Chief Medical Officer
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]]
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]]
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]]
|Trill (Joined)
|Trill (Joined)
|Male
|Male
|37
|55
|Straight / Widower
|Straight / Widower
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]]
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]]
|Human
|Human
Line 593: Line 609:
|Chief Counselor
|Chief Counselor
<small>Second Executive Officer</small>
<small>Second Executive Officer</small>
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]]
|
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]]
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]]
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]]
|Betazoid
|Betazoid
|Female
|Female
|33
|29
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Main
|Main
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|Assistant Chief Counselor
|Assistant Chief Counselor
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Junior Grade</div>]]
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]]
|Laura Price
|Laura Price
|Human
|Human
Line 608: Line 625:
|27
|27
|Straight / Single
|Straight / Single
|Cameo
|Supporting
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|-style="vertical-align:middle;"
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:16, 5 January 2025

This is not the full crew roster of the Paramount but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS.

Senior Staff

Command Crew
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Commanding Officer
Commander
Nitus Romulan-Human Hybrid Female 57 Straight / Dating Main
Executive Officer
Lieutenant Commander
T'Soni Vulcan-Human Hybrid Female 47 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 29 Straight / Single Main
Chief Flight Control Officer

Third Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade
Enzo D'Antonio Human Male 26 Straight / Dating Main
Department Heads
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 29 Straight / Single Main
Chief Flight Control Officer

Third Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade
Enzo D'Antonio Human Male 26 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Mason Hill Human (cybernetically augmented) Male 29 Straight / Single Main
Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Zahir Davidson Human Female 35 Straight / Engaged Main
Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Cada Blix Trill (Joined) Male 55 Straight / Widower Main
Chief Tactical / Security Officer
Lieutenant
Arva Zolath Bajorain Male 34 Straight / Engaged Main
Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Laura Jackson Human Female Straight / Dating Main
Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Tiala Lovar El-Aurian Female Unknown Straight / Widowed Main
Assistant Department Heads
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Assistant Chief Counselor
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Laura Price Human Female 27 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
Ensign
Samuel Davis Human Male 24 Straight / Engaged Supporting
Assistant Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Khag Dviffith Tellarite Male 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant
Ker Ch'kavor Andorain 'Male' 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant
Anastasia Kast Human Female 37 Straight / Married Supporting
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Nirk'oc Giv Klingon Male 34 Straight / Married Supporting
Assistant Chief Security Officer
Chief Petty Officer
Samuel Writhers Human Male 29 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
T'Pul Vulcan Female 25 Straight / Single Supporting
Assistant Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Dayciz Orion Male 22 Straight / Engaged Supporting

Crewmembers

Command Division Personnel

Command Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Commanding Officer
Commander
Nitus Romulan-Human Hybrid Female 57 Straight / Dating Main
Executive Officer
Lieutenant Commander
T'Soni Vulcan-Human Hybrid Female 47 Straight / Dating Main
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 29 Straight / Single Main
Chief Flight Control Officer

Third Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade
Enzo D'Antonio Human Male 26 Straight / Dating Main
Captain's Yeoman
Petty Officer
Tiana Sheppard Human Female 20 Straight / Single Supporting
Flight Control Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Flight Control Officer

Third Officer

Lieutenant Junior Grade
Enzo D'Antonio Human Male 26 Straight / Dating Main
Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer
Ensign
Samuel Davis Human Male 24 Straight / Engaged Supporting

Operations Division Personnel

Operations Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Mason Hill Human (cybernetically augmented) Male 29 Straight / Single Main
Assistant Chief Operations Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Khag Dviffith Tellarite Male 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Transporter Chief
Chief Petty Officer
Tarwa Barzan Female 25 Straight / Single Cameo
Cyber-intelligence Officer
Ensign
Jack Bishop Human Male 36 Straight / Single Cameo
Computer Systems Specialist
Chief Petty Officer
Ashia zh’Rilnil Andorain Female 24 Straight / Single Cameo
Engineering Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Zahir Davidson Human Female 35 Straight / Engaged Main
Assistant Chief Engineering Officer
Lieutenant
Ker Ch'kavor Andorain 'Male' 26 Straight / Single Supporting
Tactical Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Tactical / Security Officer
Lieutenant
Arva Zolath Bajorain Male 34 Straight / Engaged Main
Assistant Chief Tactical Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Nirk'oc Giv Klingon Male 34 Straight / Married Supporting
Security Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Assistant Chief Security Officer
Chief Petty Officer
Samuel Writhers Human Male 29 Straight / Single Supporting
Communications Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Tiala Lovar El-Aurian Female Unknown Straight / Widowed Main
Assistant Chief Communications Officer
Ensign
Dayciz Orion Male 22 Straight / Engaged Supporting

Science Division Personnel

Science Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Laura Jackson Human Female Straight / Dating Main
Assistant Chief Science Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
T'Pul Vulcan Female 25 Straight / Single Supporting
Astrometrics Officer
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Soli Mer Trill (Joined) Female 26 Straight / Single Cameo
Medical Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant Commander
Cada Blix Trill (Joined) Male 55 Straight / Widower Main
Assistant Chief Medical Officer
Lieutenant
Anastasia Kast Human Female 37 Straight / Married Supporting
Nurse
Ensign
Daniel Linton Human Male 27 Straight / Single Cameo
Counseling Department
Position Rank Name Species Gender Age Sexuality/Marital Status Category
Chief Counselor

Second Executive Officer

Lieutenant
Alessa Reno Betazoid Female 29 Straight / Single Main
Assistant Chief Counselor
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Laura Price Human Female 27 Straight / Single Supporting