User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Pansexual | |Pansexual | ||
|Gal Gadot | |Gal Gadot | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Support Wing Commander | |||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:42271|Christopher Forrest]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|30 | |||
|Bisexual | |||
|Billy Magnussen | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Security Officer | |Chief Security Officer | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 30 December 2022
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | 35 | Bisexual | Mena Massoud |
| Captain of Engineering | Captain |
Akintoye Okusanya | Human | Cisgender Woman | 55 | Lesbian | Nikki Amuka-Bird |
| Captain of Medicine | Captain |
Alenis Anjar | Bajoran | Cisgender Man | 48 | Gay | Topher Grace |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | 34 | Pansexual | Gal Gadot |
| Support Wing Commander | Commander |
Christopher Forrest | Human | Cisgender Man | 30 | Bisexual | Billy Magnussen |
| Chief Security Officer | Commander |
Evandrion | Deltan | Cisgender Man | 31 | Pansexual | Tristan Temple |
| Chief Operations Officer | Commander |
Harper Bowens | Human | Cisgender Man | 34 | Bisexual | Zac Efron |
| Chief Science Officer | Commander |
Arco Armstrong | Human | Cisgender Man | 38 | Gay | Jonathan Groff |
| Chief Communications Officer | Commander |
Miguel Rivera | Human | Cisgender Man | 32 | Gay | Danny Ramirez |
| Chief Counselor | Commander |
Kora Sharma | Human | Cisgender Woman | 51 | Straight | Sakina Jaffrey |
| Chief Diplomatic Officer Staff Judge Advocate |
Lieutenant Commander |
Dorian Holland | Human | Cisgender Man | 35 | Gay | Christian Cooke |
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Timothy Marshall | Human | Cisgender Man | 29 | Bisexual | Gregg Sulkin |
| Chief Intelligence Officer Records Officer |
Lieutenant Commander |
Ferellan Tornelis | Orion | Cisgender Man | 61 | Pansexual | Harry Styles |
| Chief Tactical Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Ishida Izumo | Human | Cisgender Man | 30 | Bisexual | Masaki Okada |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commander | Commodore |
Brett Logan | Human | Cisgender Man | 52 | Gay | Rob Lowe |
| Deputy Commander | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Chief of Staff | Captain |
Blake Bennett | Human | Cisgender Man | 42 | Bisexual |
Command
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Chace Crawford | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Gay | Mena Massoud | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | Gal Gadot | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
John Van Duijn | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
Tellora | Klingon | Cisgender Woman | Straight | Leslie Jones | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
August Jameson | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |









