User:CrimsonTacit/Arcturus/Arcturus Full Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) |
CrimsonTacit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Topher Grace | |Topher Grace | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Senior Officer of the Watch<br>Chief Tactical Officer | |Senior Officer of the Watch<br>Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | |[[bfms_char:28326|Dealhi Odea]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Sakina Jaffrey | |Sakina Jaffrey | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Diplomatic Officer<br>Staff Judge Advocate | |Chief Diplomatic Officer<br>Staff Judge Advocate | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:43665|Dorian Holland]] | |[[bfms_char:43665|Dorian Holland]] | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Bisexual | |Bisexual | ||
|Gregg Sulkin | |Gregg Sulkin | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Intelligence Officer<br>Records Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:48618|Ferellan Tornelis]] | |||
|Orion | |||
|Cisgender Man | |||
|61 | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Harry Styles | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:44, 27 December 2022
The full roster of the Arcturus crew includes characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Officers
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | 37 | Gay | Chace Crawford |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | 35 | Bisexual | Mena Massoud |
| Captain of Engineering | Captain |
Akintoye Okusanya | Human | Cisgender Woman | 55 | Lesbian | Nikki Amuka-Bird |
| Captain of Medicine | Captain |
Alenis Anjar | Bajoran | Cisgender Man | 48 | Gay | Topher Grace |
| Senior Officer of the Watch Chief Tactical Officer |
Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | 34 | Pansexual | Gal Gadot |
| Chief Security Officer | Commander |
Evandrion | Deltan | Cisgender Man | 31 | Pansexual | Tristan Temple |
| Chief Operations Officer | Commander |
Harper Bowens | Human | Cisgender Man | 34 | Bisexual | Zac Efron |
| Chief Science Officer | Commander |
Arco Armstrong | Human | Cisgender Man | 38 | Gay | Jonathan Groff |
| Chief Communications Officer | Commander |
Miguel Rivera | Human | Cisgender Man | 32 | Gay | Danny Ramirez |
| Chief Counselor | Commander |
Kora Sharma | Human | Cisgender Woman | 51 | Straight | Sakina Jaffrey |
| Chief Diplomatic Officer Staff Judge Advocate |
Lieutenant Commander |
Dorian Holland | Human | Cisgender Man | 35 | Gay | Christian Cooke |
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Timothy Marshall | Human | Cisgender Man | 29 | Bisexual | Gregg Sulkin |
| Chief Intelligence Officer Records Officer |
Lieutenant Commander |
Ferellan Tornelis | Orion | Cisgender Man | 61 | Pansexual | Harry Styles |
Command
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | Captain |
Michael Lancaster | Human | Cisgender Man | Gay | Chace Crawford | |
| Executive Officer | Captain |
Larus Alesser | Ardanan | Cisgender Man | Gay | Mena Massoud | |
| Senior Officer of the Watch | Commander |
Dealhi Odea | Betazoid | Cisgender Woman | Pansexual | Gal Gadot | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
John Van Duijn | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant Commander |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
Tellora | Klingon | Cisgender Woman | Straight | Leslie Jones | |
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
August Jameson | Human | Cisgender Man | Bisexual | ||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |
||||||
| Officer of the Watch | Lieutenant |








