User:McGig/Republic/Republic Full Crew: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
< User:McGig | Republic
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Commander</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:31606|Sidda Sadovu]] | |||
|Orion | |||
|Female | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hannah John-Kamen | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Lloyd Everitt | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |Chief Engineering Officer | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Ferdinand Kingsley | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Medical Officer | |Chief Medical Officer | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Pansexual | |Pansexual | ||
|Melissa O'Neil | |Melissa O'Neil | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:47068|Jenu Trid]] | |||
|Bajoran | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
| Line 101: | Line 110: | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Ferdinand Kingsley | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | ||
| Line 113: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+Operations Division | |||
!Position | |||
!Rank | |||
!Name | |||
!Species | |||
!Gender | |||
!Age | |||
!Sexuality | |||
!Avatar | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Operations Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:47068|Jenu Trid]] | |||
|Bajoran | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Pnyx staff | |||
|[[File:SilverBlank2400s.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Crewman</div>]] | |||
|Revin | |||
|Romulan | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Pansexual | |||
|Jesse Mei | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 27 August 2023
For a list of detailed characters for the USS Republic please consult the ship's BFMS roster. The ship's roster and secondary characters are detailed below.
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | |||||||
| Executive Officer | Commander |
Sidda Sadovu | Orion | Female | Hannah John-Kamen | ||
| Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Matt Lake | Human | Male | 39 | Lloyd Everitt | |
| Chief Engineering Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Evan Malcolm | Human | Male | 38 | Ferdinand Kingsley | |
| Chief Medical Officer | |||||||
| Chief Security Officer | Lieutenant |
Selu Levne | Orion/Vulcan | Female | Pansexual | Melissa O'Neil | |
| Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant |
Jenu Trid | Bajoran | Female | |||
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Willow Beckman | Human | Female | 23 | Lesbian | Naomi Scott |
| Night Witches Squadron Leader | Lieutenant |
Catalina Saez | Human | Female | 26 | Sasha Calle |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Engineering Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Evan Malcolm | Human | Male | 38 | Ferdinand Kingsley | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Lieutenant |
Michelle Jamieson | Human | Female |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Operations Officer | Lieutenant |
Jenu Trid | Bajoran | Female | |||
| Pnyx staff | Crewman |
Revin | Romulan | Female | Pansexual | Jesse Mei |






