User:McGig/Republic/Republic Full Crew: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
< User:McGig | Republic
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Lesbian | |Lesbian | ||
|Naomi Scott | |Naomi Scott | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Night Witches Squadron Leader | |||
|[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|alt=|center|thumb|frameless|<div style="text-align: center;">Lieutenant</div>]] | |||
|[[bfms char:86012|Catalina Saez]] | |||
|Human | |||
|Female | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|Sasha Calle | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 1 August 2023
For a list of detailed characters for the USS Republic please consult the ship's BFMS roster. The ship's roster and secondary characters are detailed below.
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality | Avatar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer | |||||||
| Executive Officer | |||||||
| Chief Science Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Matt Lake | Human | Male | 39 | ||
| Chief Engineering Officer | Lieutenant Commander |
Evan Malcolm | Human | Male | |||
| Chief Medical Officer | |||||||
| Chief Security Officer | Lieutenant |
Selu Levne | Orion/Vulcan | Female | Pansexual | Melissa O'Neil | |
| Chief Flight Control Officer | Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Willow Beckman | Human | Female | 23 | Lesbian | Naomi Scott |
| Night Witches Squadron Leader | Lieutenant |
Catalina Saez | Human | Female | 26 | Sasha Calle |




