User:The Watcher141/Paramount/Paramount Crew Roster: Difference between revisions
From Bravo Fleet
More actions
Gave this page a major facelift. |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is not the full crew roster of the [[USS Paramount|''Paramount'']] but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | This is not the full crew roster of the [[USS Paramount|''Paramount'']] but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS. | ||
== Senior Staff == | ==Senior Staff== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+Command Crew | |+Command Crew | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |58 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|thumb| Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | |[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |48 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Second Executive Officer / | |Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
| | |||
[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |32 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Third Officer / | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167| | | | ||
|Human | [[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]] | |||
|Human-Klingon Hybrid | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Second Executive Officer / | |Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
| | |||
[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |32 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Third Officer / Chief | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | |||
[[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]] | |||
|Human-Klingon Hybrid | |||
|Male | |||
|47 | |||
|Straight / Married | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Medical Officer | |||
|[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | |||
|Trill (Joined) | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|Straight / Widower | |||
|Main | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Chief Flight Control Officer | |||
| | |||
[[File:LieutenantRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |29 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | |[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |43 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char: | |[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | ||
| | |Human (cybernetically augmented) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |33 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |28 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | |[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | ||
|El-Aurian | |El-Aurian | ||
| Line 148: | Line 159: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Counselor | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|Laura Price | |Laura Price | ||
| | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | | | ||
| | [[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Cardassian-Bajoran Hybrid | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | [[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Vulcan | ||
| | |Female | ||
|102 | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |Assistant Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | |[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
| Line 192: | Line 197: | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
| | [[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | |Samuel Davis | ||
|Human | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:103504|Kevil ch’Kavor]] | |||
|Andorain | |||
|chan (Male) | |||
|26 | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief | |Assistant Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | |Khag Dviffith | ||
| | |Tellarite | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |Assistant Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Haliian | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer | |Assistant Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Dayciz | |Dayciz | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
| Line 226: | Line 241: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 244: | Line 259: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Commanding Officer | |Commanding Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
[[File:CaptainRed2400.png|thumb|Captain]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | |[[bfms_char:76649|Nitus]] | ||
|Romulan-Human Hybrid | |Romulan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |58 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Executive Officer | |Executive Officer | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
[[File:CommanderRed2400.png|thumb| Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | |[[bfms_char:77060|T'Soni]] | ||
|Vulcan-Human Hybrid | |Vulcan-Human Hybrid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |48 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Second Executive Officer / | |Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
| | |||
[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |32 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Third Officer / | |Chief Tactical & Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167| | | | ||
|Human | [[File:CommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77167|K'Tal Dawson]] | |||
|Human-Klingon Hybrid | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Captain's Yeoman | |Captain's Yeoman | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:PettyOfficerRed2400.png|thumb|center|Petty Officer]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85681|Tiana Sheppard]] | |[[bfms_char:85681|Tiana Sheppard]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Deck Officer | |||
| | |||
[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:144853|Lyric Joran]] | |||
|Risian | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 301: | Line 333: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png | <small>Third Officer</small> | ||
| | |||
[[File:LieutenantJGRed2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | |[[bfms_char:77167|Enzo D'Antonio]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |27 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | |Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignRed2400.png | |[[File:EnsignRed2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Samuel Davis | |Samuel Davis | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |25 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 334: | Line 368: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Operations Officer | |Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | |[[bfms_char:85430|Mason Hill]] | ||
|Human (cybernetically augmented) | |Human (cybernetically augmented) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |33 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Operations Officer | |Assistant Chief Operations Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|Khag Dviffith | |Khag Dviffith | ||
|Tellarite | |Tellarite | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|27 | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Transporter Chief | |||
|[[File:CPO-Yellow.png|thumb|Chief Petty Officer]] | |||
|Tarwa | |||
|Barzan | |||
|Female | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| | |Quartermaster | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
| | |Scott Reynolds | ||
| | |Human | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Cyber-intelligence Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
|Jack Bishop | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|37 | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Computer Systems Specialist | |Computer Systems Specialist | ||
| Line 364: | Line 416: | ||
|[[bfms_char:138359|Ashia zh’Rilnil]] | |[[bfms_char:138359|Ashia zh’Rilnil]] | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
|Female | |zhan (Female) | ||
| | |24 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
| Line 383: | Line 435: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Engineering Officer | |Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | |[[bfms_char:79220|Zahir Davidson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |43 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | |Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
| | |[[bfms_char:103504|Kevil ch'Kavor]] | ||
|Andorain | |Andorain | ||
| | |chan (Male) | ||
| | |38 | ||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Engineering Officer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85090|Anthony Quinn]] | |||
|Rigelian-Human Hybrid | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Shift Engineer | |||
|[[File:LieutenantGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | |||
|Thomas Hilton | |||
|Human (xB) | |||
|Male | |||
|38 | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|+Tactical Department | |+Tactical Department | ||
| Line 413: | Line 484: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Tactical / Security Officer | |Chief Tactical / Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantCommanderGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char: | |[[bfms_char:143739|Aras Dawson]] | ||
| | |Human-Klingon Hybrid | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |47 | ||
|Straight / | |Straight / Married | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | |Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGGold2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
| | |D'Kor | ||
|Klingon | |Klingon | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |35 | ||
|Straight / Married | |Straight / Married | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 444: | Line 515: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Security Officer | |Assistant Chief Security Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Samuel Writhers | |||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |30 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Security Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:84080|Nozor Kepa]] | |||
|Bajoran | |||
|Male | |||
| | |||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 466: | Line 545: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Communications Officer | |Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | |[[bfms_char:85426|Tiala Lovar]] | ||
|El-Aurian | |El-Aurian | ||
| Line 475: | Line 554: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Communications Officer | |Assistant Chief Communications Officer | ||
|[[File:EnsignGold2400.png | |[[File:EnsignGold2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Dayciz | |Dayciz | ||
|Orion | |Orion | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |23 | ||
|Straight / Engaged | |Straight / Engaged | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 498: | Line 577: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Science Officer | |Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | |[[bfms_char:85423|Laura Jackson]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |28 | ||
|Straight / Dating | |Straight / Dating | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Science Officer | |Assistant Chief Science Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|T'Pul | |T'Pul | ||
|Vulcan | |Vulcan | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |||
|Supporting | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Science Officer | |||
|[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:144854|T’Vaya]] | |||
|Vulcan | |||
|Female | |||
| | |||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Cameo | |||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
|Astrophysicist | |||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|aLieutenant]] | |||
|Arthur Wilson | |||
|Human | |||
|Male | |||
|28 | |||
|Straight / Married | |||
|Cameo | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Astrometrics Officer | |Astrometrics Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:125296|Soli Mer]] | |[[bfms_char:125296|Soli Mer]] | ||
| | |Trill (Joined) | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Cameo | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 538: | Line 635: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Chief Medical Officer | |Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Commander]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | |[[bfms_char:77061|Cada Blix]] | ||
|Trill (Joined) | |Trill (Joined) | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |57 | ||
|Straight / Widower | |Straight / Widower | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Medical Officer | |Assistant Chief Medical Officer | ||
|[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant]] | ||
|[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | |[[bfms_char:89358|Anastasia Kast]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |38 | ||
|Straight / Married | |Straight / Married | ||
|Supporting | |Supporting | ||
| Line 558: | Line 655: | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | [[File:EnsignTeal2400.png|thumb|Ensign]] | ||
|Daniel Linton | |[[bfms_char:144860|Daniel Linton]] | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| Line 578: | Line 675: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Second Executive Officer / | |Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File: | <small>Second Executive Officer</small> | ||
| | |||
[[File:LieutenantCommanderTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Commander]] | |||
|[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | |[[bfms_char:85421|Alessa Reno]] | ||
|Betazoid | |Betazoid | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |30 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
|Main | |Main | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|Assistant Chief Counselor | |Assistant Chief Counselor | ||
|[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png | |[[File:LieutenantJGTeal2400.png|thumb|Lieutenant Junior Grade]] | ||
|Laura Price | |Laura Price | ||
|Human | |Human | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
| | |28 | ||
|Straight / Single | |Straight / Single | ||
| | |Supporting | ||
|-style="vertical-align:middle;" | |-style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:48, 8 March 2025
This is not the full crew roster of the Paramount but it includes frequently mentioned characters who are not visible on the BFMS.
Senior Staff
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 58 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 48 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer
Third Officer |
|
K'Tal Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer
Third Officer |
|
K'Tal Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main |
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | Straight / Widower | Main | ||
| Chief Flight Control Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 29 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 43 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 33 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 28 | Straight / Dating | Main | |
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Counselor |
|
Laura Price | Betazoid | Female | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer |
|
Cardassian-Bajoran Hybrid | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Security Officer |
|
Vulcan | Female | 102 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 37 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer |
|
Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 24 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Kevil ch’Kavor | Andorain | chan (Male) | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | Haliian | Female | 23 | Straight / Single | Supporting | ||
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 22 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Crewmembers
Command Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer |
|
Nitus | Romulan-Human Hybrid | Female | 58 | Straight / Engaged | Main |
| Executive Officer |
|
T'Soni | Vulcan-Human Hybrid | Female | 48 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 32 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Chief Tactical & Security Officer
Third Officer |
|
K'Tal Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main |
| Captain's Yeoman |
|
Tiana Sheppard | Human | Female | 24 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Deck Officer |
|
Lyric Joran | Risian | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Flight Control Officer
Third Officer |
|
Enzo D'Antonio | Human | Male | 27 | Straight / Dating | Main |
| Assistant Chief Flight Control Officer | Samuel Davis | Human | Male | 25 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Operations Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Operations Officer | Mason Hill | Human (cybernetically augmented) | Male | 33 | Straight / Single | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Operations Officer | Khag Dviffith | Tellarite | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Transporter Chief | Tarwa | Barzan | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Quartermaster | Scott Reynolds | Human | Male | 23 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Cyber-intelligence Officer | Jack Bishop | Human | Male | 37 | Straight / Single | Cameo | |
| Computer Systems Specialist | Chief Petty Officer |
Ashia zh’Rilnil | Andorain | zhan (Female) | 24 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Engineering Officer | Zahir Davidson | Human | Female | 43 | Straight / Engaged | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Engineering Officer | Kevil ch'Kavor | Andorain | chan (Male) | 38 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Engineering Officer | Anthony Quinn | Rigelian-Human Hybrid | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Shift Engineer | Thomas Hilton | Human (xB) | Male | 38 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Tactical / Security Officer | Aras Dawson | Human-Klingon Hybrid | Male | 47 | Straight / Married | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Tactical Officer | D'Kor | Klingon | Male | 35 | Straight / Married | Supporting |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assistant Chief Security Officer | Samuel Writhers | Human | Male | 30 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Security Officer | Nozor Kepa | Bajoran | Male | Straight / Single | -style="vertical-align:middle;" |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Communications Officer | Tiala Lovar | El-Aurian | Female | Unknown | Straight / Widowed | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Communications Officer | Dayciz | Orion | Male | 23 | Straight / Engaged | Supporting |
Science Division Personnel
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Science Officer | Laura Jackson | Human | Female | 28 | Straight / Dating | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Science Officer | T'Pul | Vulcan | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Supporting | |
| Science Officer | T’Vaya | Vulcan | Female | Straight / Single | Cameo | ||
| Astrophysicist | Arthur Wilson | Human | Male | 28 | Straight / Married | Cameo | |
| Astrometrics Officer | Soli Mer | Trill (Joined) | Female | 26 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Medical Officer | Cada Blix | Trill (Joined) | Male | 57 | Straight / Widower | Main | |
| Assistant Chief Medical Officer | Anastasia Kast | Human | Female | 38 | Straight / Married | Supporting | |
| Nurse |
|
Daniel Linton | Human | Male | 27 | Straight / Single | Cameo |
| Position | Rank | Name | Species | Gender | Age | Sexuality/Marital Status | Category |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chief Counselor
Second Executive Officer |
|
Alessa Reno | Betazoid | Female | 30 | Straight / Single | Main |
| Assistant Chief Counselor | Laura Price | Human | Female | 28 | Straight / Single | Supporting |
















